Find a Hospital

23394 results found

Dohi Dental Clinic - 5-10 Sohara, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Dohi Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

5-10 Sohara, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Kodama Dental Clinic - 1-17-17 Hoshikuma, Jonan-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Kodama Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-17-17 Hoshikuma, Jonan-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Hayashi Pediatric Dental Clinic - 1-9-10 Jigyou, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Hayashi Pediatric Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-9-10 Jigyou, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:30-19:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Nakatomi Kensuke Dental Clinic - 1-1-53 Takatori, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Nakatomi Kensuke Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-1-53 Takatori, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:00-19:00 09:00-14:00 09:00-16:00

Dentistry
English
Katayama Dental Clinic - 3-2-25 Beppu, Jonan-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Katayama Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

3-2-25 Beppu, Jonan-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
English
Okuma Dental - 2-3-13 Akasaka, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Okuma Dental

Dental Clinic

2-3-13 Akasaka, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

10:00-13:30 15:00-19:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Yamamoto Dental Clinic - 2-9-7 Iikura, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Yamamoto Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-9-7 Iikura, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:00-20:00 09:00-17:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Nakamura Dental Clinic - 1-3-38 Tenjin, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Nakamura Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-3-38 Tenjin, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

10:00-19:00 10:00-20:00 10:00-13:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Fujimura Dental Clinic - 5-2-2 Life Pia Hara 2F, Hara, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Fujimura Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

5-2-2 Life Pia Hara 2F, Hara, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:00-12:30 14:00-18:30

Dentistry
English
Muratsuji Dental Clinic - 6-3-17 Nishijin, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Muratsuji Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

6-3-17 Nishijin, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:30-13:00 14:00-19:00 14:00-17:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Mori Orthodontics - 4-9-39-4 Nishijin, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Mori Orthodontics

Dental Clinic

4-9-39-4 Nishijin, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

10:00-19:00 09:00-15:00

Orthodontics
EnglishCredit Card
Ohara Dental & Orthodontics - 76-1 Iki Danchi, Nishi-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Ohara Dental & Orthodontics

Dental Clinic

76-1 Iki Danchi, Nishi-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:00-13:00 15:00-19:00

Dentistry
English
Kaneko Dental Clinic - 1-2-22 2F, Higashi-Aburayama, Jonan-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Kaneko Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-2-22 2F, Higashi-Aburayama, Jonan-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:30-19:00 09:30-17:30

Dentistry
English
Miyazono Orthodontics - 2-19-22 Meinohama-Ekiminami, Nishi-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Miyazono Orthodontics

Dental Clinic

2-19-22 Meinohama-Ekiminami, Nishi-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

10:00-13:00 15:00-19:30

Orthodontics
EnglishCredit Card
Yoshidaken Dental Clinic - 1-1 Sohara, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Yoshidaken Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-1 Sohara, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Nakashima Dental Clinic - 3-4-1 Ozasa, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Nakashima Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

3-4-1 Ozasa, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:30-12:30 14:30-19:30

Dentistry
English
Nakatomi Dental Clinic - 1-14-4 Tenjin, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Nakatomi Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-14-4 Tenjin, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Kinuko Dental Clinic - 2-12-33-102 Yakuin, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Kinuko Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-12-33-102 Yakuin, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:30-13:00 14:00-18:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Hiroko Pediatrics & Orthodontics - 1-5-10 Takatori, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Hiroko Pediatrics & Orthodontics

Dental Clinic

1-5-10 Takatori, Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

09:30-19:00 14:00-19:00 09:30-17:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Higashi Orthodontic Clinic - 2-3-2 Tenjin, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

Higashi Orthodontic Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-3-2 Tenjin, Chuo-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka

-

Orthodontics
EnglishCredit Card

Browse by Area