Find a Hospital

23394 results found

C's Dental Clinic - 3-15-17 Nishimachi, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

C's Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

3-15-17 Nishimachi, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 15:00-19:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Tomono Dental Clinic - 61-1 Kusabuka, Numakunacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

Tomono Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

61-1 Kusabuka, Numakunacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 14:30-18:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Gyu Dental - 2-1-2 Iseoka, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

Gyu Dental

Dental Clinic

2-1-2 Iseoka, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

09:30-13:00 15:00-21:00 14:00-17:00

Dentistry
English
Ajina Family Dental - 4-48-17 Ajina, Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima

Ajina Family Dental

Dental Clinic

4-48-17 Ajina, Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima

09:00-12:30 14:00-18:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Hiraiwa Dental Clinic - 2-32-11 Kamiyasu, Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

Hiraiwa Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-32-11 Kamiyasu, Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

09:00-12:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-17:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Ikemoto Dental Clinic - 1-27 Kakocho, Naka-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

Ikemoto Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-27 Kakocho, Naka-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

10:00-19:00 09:00-13:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Okamoto Dental Clinic - 352-13 Matsunagacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

Okamoto Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

352-13 Matsunagacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 14:30-18:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Yamasaki Dental - 1-9-26 Yamamoto, Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

Yamasaki Dental

Dental Clinic

1-9-26 Yamamoto, Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 14:30-18:30

Dentistry
English
Morishita Dental Clinic - 2-6-32-101 Higashihara, Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

Morishita Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-6-32-101 Higashihara, Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 15:00-18:30

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Takahashi Dental Clinic - 244 Nakano, Kamocho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

Takahashi Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

244 Nakano, Kamocho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

08:30-12:30 15:00-19:00

Dentistry
English
Kaneda Dental Clinic - 2-41-11 Sendacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

Kaneda Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-41-11 Sendacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 15:00-19:00 09:00-13:00

Dentistry
English
Tomato Dental Clinic - 4-17-2 Dekiniwa, Kumano-cho, Aki-gun, Hiroshima

Tomato Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

4-17-2 Dekiniwa, Kumano-cho, Aki-gun, Hiroshima

09:30-12:30 14:00-19:00 09:30-14:30

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Bright Dental Clinic - Ide Building 3A, 2-8 Mikawa-cho, Naka-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

Bright Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

Ide Building 3A, 2-8 Mikawa-cho, Naka-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 14:30-19:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Okamoto Dental Clinic - 4-28-2 Oshikomi, Kure, Hiroshima

Okamoto Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

4-28-2 Oshikomi, Kure, Hiroshima

09:00-12:00 14:00-20:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Urabe Dental - 264-4 Era, Ekiya-cho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

Urabe Dental

Dental Clinic

264-4 Era, Ekiya-cho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 14:30-18:30

Dentistry
English
AIC Dental Clinic - 8-6 Nakamachi, Naka-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

AIC Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

8-6 Nakamachi, Naka-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

09:00-17:00

Dentistry
English
Shigehara Dental Clinic - 713-1 Fuchu-cho, Fuchu, Hiroshima

Shigehara Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

713-1 Fuchu-cho, Fuchu, Hiroshima

09:30-13:00 15:00-19:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Ohara Ekimae Dental - 59-1 Bando 7-chome, Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

Ohara Ekimae Dental

Dental Clinic

59-1 Bando 7-chome, Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 14:00-19:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Masaki Dental Clinic - 4-10-10 Miyauchi, Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima

Masaki Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

4-10-10 Miyauchi, Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima

09:30-12:30 14:00-18:00

Dentistry
English
Ito Dental - 1-2-35 Nishi-Shingai-cho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

Ito Dental

Dental Clinic

1-2-35 Nishi-Shingai-cho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima

09:00-13:00 14:00-18:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card

Browse by Area