English Speaking Doctors in Fukuoka

Filter by City (60)

3923 results found

Kuhara Dental Clinic - 2-4-16 Showa, Yahatahigashi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Kuhara Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-4-16 Showa, Yahatahigashi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
English
Iwasaki Dental Clinic - 3-2-1 Gion, Yahatahigashi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Iwasaki Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

3-2-1 Gion, Yahatahigashi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
English
Kozono Dental Clinic - 2-6-23 Maeda, Yahatahigashi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Kozono Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-6-23 Maeda, Yahatahigashi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-21:00

Dentistry
English
Kodama Dental Clinic - 2-15-26 Chuo, Yahatahigashi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Kodama Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-15-26 Chuo, Yahatahigashi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
English
Harada Dental Clinic - 2-10-1-102 Kurosaki, Yahatanishi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Harada Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-10-1-102 Kurosaki, Yahatanishi-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
English
Michi Dental - 4-1-14 Shioya, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Michi Dental

Dental Clinic

4-1-14 Shioya, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-13:00 14:30-18:00

Dentistry
EnglishKoreanCredit Card
Izumi Futajima Prevention & Dental Clinic - 3-1-40 Futajima, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Izumi Futajima Prevention & Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

3-1-40 Futajima, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-18:30 09:00-17:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Himawari Dental Clinic - 3-11 Kamiharamachi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Himawari Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

3-11 Kamiharamachi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-20:00 09:00-17:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Shimizu Dental Clinic - 2-23-7 Aobadai Minami, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Shimizu Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

2-23-7 Aobadai Minami, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-12:30 09:00-13:00 14:00-19:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Kajiwara Dental Clinic - 1-1 Shimoharamachi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Kajiwara Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-1 Shimoharamachi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-20:00 09:00-17:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Takasu Dental & Orthodontics - 4-2-4 Takasu Higashi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Takasu Dental & Orthodontics

Dental Clinic

4-2-4 Takasu Higashi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Kubota Fumie Pediatric Dental Clinic - 5-1-5 Futajima, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Kubota Fumie Pediatric Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

5-1-5 Futajima, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-13:00 15:00-19:00

Dentistry
English
Machi no Haisha-san - 1-2-12 Imamitsu, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Machi no Haisha-san

Dental Clinic

1-2-12 Imamitsu, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

10:00-18:00 10:00-16:00

Dentistry
English
Nakajima Dental Clinic - 3-28 Sakuramachi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Nakajima Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

3-28 Sakuramachi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-13:00 14:30-18:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card
Kanamaru Dental Clinic - 1-1-13 Oimatsu, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Kanamaru Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-1-13 Oimatsu, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
English
Gakken Toshi Dental & Orthodontics - 3-3-5 Shioya, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Gakken Toshi Dental & Orthodontics

Dental Clinic

3-3-5 Shioya, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

-

Dentistry
English
Nakashima Dental Clinic - 13-14 Koishihommura-machi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Nakashima Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

13-14 Koishihommura-machi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-19:00 09:00-13:00

Dentistry
English
Shizuoka Dental - 3-29 Tanada-machi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Shizuoka Dental

Dental Clinic

3-29 Tanada-machi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-12:30 09:00-13:00 14:00-19:00

Dentistry
English
Furuichi Dental Clinic - 1-9-18 Hakusan, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Furuichi Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

1-9-18 Hakusan, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-13:30 14:30-18:30

Dentistry
English
Takenaka Dental Clinic - 6-4 Eiseigawa-machi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

Takenaka Dental Clinic

Dental Clinic

6-4 Eiseigawa-machi, Wakamatsu-ku, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka

09:00-13:00 14:30-18:00

Dentistry
EnglishCredit Card